LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buy
      1. Buy
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Get a cash offer
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell
      1. Sell
  • Resources
    1. Home insurance
    2. Property Management
    3. Immigration Advisory
    4. Businesses and Franchises
    5. Tax Advisory
    6. Legal Counseling
    7. Mortgage Loan
    8. Learn
    9. Flip with us
    10. Calculators
    11. Credit Repair
  • Resource
    1. República Dominicana
    2. Miami
    3. Orlando
  • Blog
  • About Orlando Big Homes
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Careers
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@orlandobighomes.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(407) 988-2427
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10507 WYNDCLIFF DR, Orlando, FL 32817

$395,300

$419,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

10507 WYNDCLIFF DR, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
801 SE 15TH ST, Stuart, FL 34994

$420,000

$439,900

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,698 SqFt

801 SE 15TH ST, Stuart, FL 34994

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
10507 WYNDCLIFF DR, Orlando, FL 32817

$290,000

$340,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

10507 WYNDCLIFF DR, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by Carla Trine MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
2514 ASTER COVE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

2514 ASTER COVE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
204 MADISON ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$467,500

$484,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

204 MADISON ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
503 POLARIS LOOP #101, Casselberry, FL 32707

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds1 Bath987 SqFt

503 POLARIS LOOP #101, Casselberry, FL 32707

Listed by Denise McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

Stellar MLS
221 NE MONROE CIR N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

221 NE MONROE CIR N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
5840 DARTMOUTH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710

$485,000

$509,900

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

5840 DARTMOUTH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1780 SW 167TH PL, Ocala, FL 34473

$271,899

$271,899

4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1780 SW 167TH PL, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Soraya Resende JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
268 SAN GABRIEL ST, Winter Springs, FL 32708

$293,900

$297,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt

268 SAN GABRIEL ST, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Listed by Raquel Toribio Carela LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
268 SAN GABRIEL ST, Winter Springs, FL 32708

$210,000

$250,000

16.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt

268 SAN GABRIEL ST, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Listed by Wilsie Ortiz COMPLETE REALTY

Stellar MLS
9951 MOUNTAIN LAKE DR, Orlando, FL 32832

$665,000

$649,990

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt

9951 MOUNTAIN LAKE DR, Orlando, FL 32832

Listed by Ken Dalton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
11229 RIVER GROVE DR, Orlando, FL 32817

$315,000

$300,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

11229 RIVER GROVE DR, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by Kelly Zannini HOMEVEST REALTY

Stellar MLS
301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

$1,615,000

$1,750,000

7.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3062 ROCKEFELLER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds5 Baths2,356 SqFt

3062 ROCKEFELLER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Donna Calhoun KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
7 REYBELL LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$305,000

$298,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

7 REYBELL LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Donna Vandeusen HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

Stellar MLS
123 18TH ST NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

$162,000

$174,900

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

123 18TH ST NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1817 LANCASHIRE DR, Venice, FL 34293

$480,000

$495,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

1817 LANCASHIRE DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Rob Brooker MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
814 BRIGHTVIEW DR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

814 BRIGHTVIEW DR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Sebastian Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
523 CRYSTAL RESERVE CT, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$670,000

$699,990

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,116 SqFt

523 CRYSTAL RESERVE CT, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Stephanie Kennedy EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6160 WESTGATE DR #304, Orlando, FL 32835

$100,000

$130,000

23.1%
1 Bed1 Bath1,228 SqFt

6160 WESTGATE DR #304, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Steve Montgomery EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
39115 OLA AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

39115 OLA AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4234 BRENTWOOD PARK CIR, Tampa, FL 33624

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt

4234 BRENTWOOD PARK CIR, Tampa, FL 33624

Listed by Dawn Dominici EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17003 ODESSA DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,002 SqFt

17003 ODESSA DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Orlando Big Homes logo negro site logo
LPT Realty

Orlando Big Homes

+1(407) 988-2427 info@orlandobighomes.com

License ID: sl3521568

1400 S International Pkwy Suite 1020, Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buy
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Get a cash offer
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell
      Resources
      1. Home insurance
      2. Property Management
      3. Immigration Advisory
      4. Businesses and Franchises
      5. Tax Advisory
      6. Legal Counseling
      7. Mortgage Loan
      8. Learn
      9. Flip with us
      10. Calculators
      11. Credit Repair
      Resource
      1. República Dominicana
      2. Miami
      3. Orlando
      Blog
      About Orlando Big Homes
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Careers